LOGO
球隊平均數據
| 本季參賽場數 |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 5 |
14.4-43.6(33.03%) |
4-20.8(19.23%) |
1.4-5(28%) |
42.2 |
10 |
26.2 |
36.2 |
14.6 |
8.6 |
2.4 |
11.4 |
11.4 |
0 |
球員平均數據
| Player |
G |
MIN |
+/- |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 陳家俊 |
2 |
18 |
0.5 |
0-1.5(0%) |
0-5(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
0.85 |
| 梁百豪 |
1 |
28.1 |
-13 |
2-13(15.38%) |
0-2(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9.37 |
| 李嘉俊 |
5 |
31.8 |
-6.8 |
0.6-1(60%) |
1-2.6(38.46%) |
0-0.8(0%) |
4.2 |
0 |
1.2 |
1.2 |
4 |
2.2 |
0 |
2.4 |
2 |
9.86 |
| 郭文俊 |
4 |
27.6 |
-5.8 |
0.8-1.5(53.33%) |
1.3-9.3(13.98%) |
0.3-1(30%) |
5.5 |
0.5 |
0.75 |
1.25 |
1.75 |
2.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
4.31 |
| 方健隆 |
4 |
30.4 |
-2.3 |
1-4.8(20.83%) |
1.5-5(30%) |
0.8-1(80%) |
7.25 |
0.5 |
6.75 |
7.25 |
2.5 |
0.75 |
0.75 |
2.25 |
2 |
12.65 |
| 蔡志健 |
4 |
33.2 |
-1.8 |
3.5-13.5(25.93%) |
0-1(0%) |
0.3-2(15%) |
7.25 |
1.75 |
5.25 |
7 |
1 |
2.25 |
0.5 |
1.75 |
1.75 |
7.69 |
| 區穎璋 |
2 |
26.2 |
-2 |
0.5-1.5(33.33%) |
0-2(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
1 |
0.5 |
4.5 |
5 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
2 |
5.94 |
| 党文浩 |
3 |
28.8 |
-3.3 |
3.7-9.7(38.14%) |
0.3-2(15%) |
0.3-0.3(100%) |
8.67 |
2.33 |
8.67 |
11 |
2.33 |
1.33 |
0.67 |
2.67 |
0.33 |
18.11 |
| 陳樂鏢 |
1 |
16.1 |
4 |
1-1(100%) |
2-5(40%) |
0-0(0%) |
8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11.2 |
| 曾家榮 |
1 |
16.3 |
5 |
0-1(0%) |
1-3(33.33%) |
0-0(0%) |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6.02 |
| 李旭圭 |
3 |
32.2 |
-4.3 |
3.7-8.3(44.58%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0.3(0%) |
7.33 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0.33 |
0.67 |
0.67 |
1 |
1.67 |
11.85 |
| 林德志 |
4 |
17.8 |
-5.8 |
2-7(28.57%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
4 |
2 |
3.5 |
5.5 |
1.25 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.75 |
9.13 |
| 馬榮灝 |
1 |
36.3 |
-9 |
6-12(50%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
12 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
19.08 |
| 楊永亮 |
1 |
36.7 |
-10 |
8-19(42.11%) |
0-0(0%) |
1-3(33.33%) |
17 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
24.14 |