| 本季參賽場數 | 2PPM-A(%) | 3PPM-A(%) | FTPM-A(%) | PPG | OPG | DPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | PPF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 10.8-34.3(31.49%) | 4.3-18(23.89%) | 5-9(55.56%) | 39.25 | 10.75 | 24.25 | 35 | 12.25 | 6.75 | 2 | 19 | 6.5 | 0 |
| Player | G | MIN | +/- | 2PPM-A(%) | 3PPM-A(%) | FTPM-A(%) | PPG | OPG | DPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | PPF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 鍾城傑 | 3 | 33.9 | -6 | 2.7-7.7(35.06%) | 1.7-3.7(45.95%) | 2-3(66.67%) | 12.33 | 2.33 | 5 | 7.33 | 2 | 2 | 1.67 | 3 | 0.67 | 19.66 |
| 陳儒儀 | 4 | 23.4 | -3.3 | 0.3-1.8(16.67%) | 0.8-3.3(24.24%) | 0-0(0%) | 2.75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.75 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.46 |
| 何家熙 | 2 | 22.9 | -8 | 0-0.5(0%) | 0-2(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 梁靖風 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 楊竣智 | 3 | 18.6 | 0.3 | 0.7-2.7(25.93%) | 1-4.7(21.28%) | 1.3-1.7(76.47%) | 5.67 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 7.03 |
| 李嘉偉 | 3 | 21.7 | -14.3 | 0.3-2(15%) | 0-1.3(0%) | 0.3-0.7(42.86%) | 1 | 0.33 | 3.33 | 3.67 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.33 | 1.33 | 2.19 |
| 羅嘉俊 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 歐浩森 | 4 | 19.6 | -3.8 | 1.5-2.8(53.57%) | 0-1(0%) | 0-0.8(0%) | 3 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.25 | 3.14 |
| 劉啟迪 | 2 | 10.7 | 4 | 1-2(50%) | 0.5-2(25%) | 0-0(0%) | 3.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 6.32 |
| 陳雋軒 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 馮家棟 | 3 | 13.8 | -4.3 | 0.3-1(30%) | 0-0(0%) | 0.3-0.7(42.86%) | 1 | 0 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 2.64 |
| 李嘉溢 | 4 | 19.3 | -3.3 | 1.5-4.3(34.88%) | 0.3-2.8(10.71%) | 0.3-0.3(100%) | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.25 | 0.25 | 3.35 |
| 夏煒培 | 1 | 32 | -8 | 0-6(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 3-4(75%) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.55 |
| 梅匡彥 | 4 | 20 | -4.3 | 2.5-6(41.67%) | 0.8-1.5(53.33%) | 0-0(0%) | 7.25 | 2.5 | 3.25 | 5.75 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 1 | 15.41 |
| 朱少煜 | 3 | 25.2 | -9.7 | 1-6.3(15.87%) | 0.3-0.3(100%) | 0.3-0.7(42.86%) | 3.33 | 2 | 5.33 | 7.33 | 1 | 1.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | 7.19 |
| 鄭尚捷 | 1 | 32 | -10 | 3-8(37.5%) | 0-0(0%) | 3-8(37.5%) | 9 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.67 |
| 日期 | 時間 | 對手 | 賽果 | 地點 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-05 | 22:00 | 進擊 | 53 : 30 | 彩虹道體育館 |
| 2026-03-27 | 21:00 | 跳躍九龍 | 64 : 44 | 彩虹道體育館 |
| 2026-02-25 | 22:00 | 大欖工業 | 47 : 32 | 順利邨體育館 |
| 2026-01-26 | 21:00 | 進擊 | 46 : 36 | 曉光街體育館 |