LOGO
球隊平均數據
| 本季參賽場數 |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 4 |
14.5-34(42.65%) |
4-19.3(20.73%) |
4.3-5.8(74.14%) |
45.25 |
8.5 |
25.5 |
34 |
14.25 |
12.25 |
3.75 |
15.5 |
11.5 |
0 |
球員平均數據
| Player |
G |
MIN |
+/- |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 陳達偉 |
4 |
20.3 |
0 |
1.5-2.8(53.57%) |
0-0.5(0%) |
0.5-0.5(100%) |
3.5 |
0.5 |
3.25 |
3.75 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
9.56 |
| 黃子維 |
2 |
5.2 |
-3 |
0-0(0%) |
0-2(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
-0.95 |
| 成駿材 |
4 |
31.7 |
8 |
1.5-4.8(31.25%) |
1.8-4.3(41.86%) |
0.8-1.5(53.33%) |
9 |
0.75 |
1 |
1.75 |
3.25 |
3.25 |
0 |
2.5 |
1 |
13.09 |
| 麥庭熙 |
4 |
34.7 |
9.3 |
5.5-10.5(52.38%) |
0.8-4.8(16.67%) |
1.5-2(75%) |
14.75 |
3.5 |
3.75 |
7.25 |
1.75 |
1.5 |
0.25 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
20.05 |
| 麥梓晉 |
3 |
28.1 |
6.7 |
1.3-3.7(35.14%) |
0-0(0%) |
1.7-2(85%) |
4.33 |
0.33 |
4.33 |
4.67 |
1 |
0.67 |
1.33 |
2.67 |
2 |
8.33 |
| 何雲浩 |
4 |
22.5 |
-2.3 |
0.8-1.8(44.44%) |
1-3.5(28.57%) |
0-0(0%) |
4.5 |
0.75 |
5.5 |
6.25 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
0.75 |
2.75 |
1.75 |
11.43 |
| 何子鍵 |
1 |
15 |
-1 |
0-5(0%) |
1-1(100%) |
0-0(0%) |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6.09 |
| 張德志 |
3 |
17.5 |
5 |
3-5.7(52.63%) |
0-0(0%) |
0.3-0.3(100%) |
6.33 |
1.33 |
4 |
5.33 |
0.67 |
1 |
0.33 |
1.33 |
2 |
12.77 |
| 莫耀康 |
4 |
29.5 |
6.3 |
1.5-4.3(34.88%) |
0.3-0.8(37.5%) |
0-0(0%) |
3.75 |
0.75 |
3.5 |
4.25 |
4.25 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
3 |
1 |
13.51 |
| 黎俊良 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
1-3(33.33%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.85 |
| 曹俊賢 |
4 |
15.2 |
-1 |
0.3-0.8(37.5%) |
0-3.5(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
0.5 |
0.25 |
0.75 |
1 |
0.5 |
0.25 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-1.52 |
| 柏廣力 |
1 |
14.4 |
-8 |
0-1(0%) |
0-3(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.87 |