LOGO
球隊平均數據
| 本季參賽場數 |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 4 |
18.3-43.3(42.26%) |
5.5-19(28.95%) |
4.5-8(56.25%) |
57.5 |
11 |
29.75 |
40.75 |
21 |
9.75 |
3 |
10.75 |
6.5 |
0 |
球員平均數據
| Player |
G |
MIN |
+/- |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 張樺傑 |
1 |
28.5 |
31 |
1-5(20%) |
0-1(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7.01 |
| 劉啟迪 |
2 |
31 |
7.5 |
1-4.5(22.22%) |
0.5-2.5(20%) |
0-0(0%) |
3.5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
2 |
9.16 |
| 區晉圖 |
3 |
23.6 |
9.3 |
0.7-3.7(18.92%) |
1.3-8(16.25%) |
0-0(0%) |
5.33 |
0.33 |
1.33 |
1.67 |
3 |
1.67 |
0 |
2.33 |
0.33 |
5.12 |
| 潘金威 |
2 |
24.5 |
7.5 |
0.5-0.5(100%) |
4-7(57.14%) |
0-0(0%) |
13 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0.5 |
0 |
17.27 |
| 陳浩然 |
1 |
33.3 |
39 |
5-11(45.45%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
10 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
23.26 |
| 馬顯楠 |
3 |
26.1 |
20 |
2-4.7(42.55%) |
1.7-4(42.5%) |
1-1(100%) |
10 |
1.67 |
5 |
6.67 |
4.67 |
2.33 |
0.33 |
1 |
1.33 |
23.78 |
| 周澤倫 |
3 |
26 |
8.7 |
6-10.7(56.07%) |
0-0.3(0%) |
2-2.3(86.96%) |
14 |
2 |
5.33 |
7.33 |
1.67 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
21.69 |
| 楊竣智 |
2 |
27.7 |
24.5 |
2.5-4.5(55.56%) |
0.5-3.5(14.29%) |
1.5-4(37.5%) |
8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
2 |
0 |
0.5 |
1 |
9.79 |
| 鍾城傑 |
1 |
21.2 |
13 |
1-5(20%) |
1-2(50%) |
0-0(0%) |
5 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17.33 |
| 鄭尚捷 |
3 |
26.9 |
16 |
4.7-8.3(56.63%) |
0-0.3(0%) |
0.3-1(30%) |
9.67 |
4.67 |
3.67 |
8.33 |
2 |
2 |
0.67 |
1.67 |
1.67 |
22.33 |
| 王滿富 |
3 |
29.7 |
16.3 |
4-7.7(51.95%) |
0-0(0%) |
1-2.3(43.48%) |
9 |
2 |
4.67 |
6.67 |
2.67 |
1.67 |
0.33 |
2.33 |
0.67 |
16.96 |
| 湛嘉威 |
2 |
22.4 |
-1.5 |
1.5-7.5(20%) |
0-0.5(0%) |
0.5-1(50%) |
3.5 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
5.31 |
| 李梓豪 |
3 |
29.6 |
16 |
0.7-4(17.5%) |
0.7-2(35%) |
0-0(0%) |
3.33 |
0.33 |
5 |
5.33 |
5.33 |
1 |
1.33 |
2 |
0 |
14.4 |
| 黄炽熺 |
1 |
20 |
-3 |
1-1(100%) |
0-2(0%) |
1-2(50%) |
3 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8.33 |